Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 19: Agostino Ferrari (1938)

Agostino Ferrari (1938)
pastello e matita su carta, 9,5x19
firmato e datato in basso a destra
Autentica su fotografia in data 18 aprile 2009

Translate to English

Aftersale

Timed:
ended on 15 Feb 13:19
Sale price:
Aftersale
Location:
Italy
Auction house:
Cambi Casa D'Aste