Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 9: Aldo Bergolli (1916-1972)

Aldo Bergolli (1916-1972)
china su carta, 49,5x35
firmato e datato in basso a sinistra
Autentica su fotografia a cura della Galleria d Arte Pace, Milano

Translate to English

Aftersale

Timed:
ended on 15 Feb 13:09
Sale price:
Aftersale
Location:
Italy
Auction house:
Cambi Casa D'Aste