Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Alex BERDAL (Né en 1945)

Bouquet bleu et rouge

Huile sur toile

41,2 x 24,5 cm

Signé en haut à droite Berdal

Translate to English
View on...
» Millon
Date:
15 Feb 14:00
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Auction house:
Millon