Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Alex BERDAL (Né en 1945)

Raisin et poire

Huile sur toile

35 x 24 cm

Signé en haut à gauche Berdal.

Translate to English
View on...
» Millon
Date:
15 Feb 14:00
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Auction house:
Millon