Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Alexandre CABANEL ( Mont pellier 1823 - Paris 1883)
Le messager de l'amour
Huile sur toile d'origine
81 x 48 cm
Signé et daté en bas à droite Alex Cabanel 1883

Provenance:
Collection européenne

Translate to English
View on...
» Drouot
Date:
21 Jun 14:00
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Auction house:
Millon