Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Andy Warhol (1928-1987)
Details of Renaissance Paintings (Sandro Botticelli, Birth of Venus, 1482) - 1984
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur Arches Aquarelle, signée et numérotée 3/70
81,3 × 111,8 cm - encadrée
Feldman - Schellman II.319

Translate to English
View on...
» Piasa

Sold

Date:
16 Nov 16:00
Location:
Auction house:
Piasa