Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Andy Warhol (1928-1987)
Electric Chair - 1971
Sérigraphie en couleurs , signée au stylo à bille, datée "71" et numérotée 191/250 au timbre de caoutchouc, au dos
Porte également au dos les mentions "© Copyright Factory Additions" et "Edition Bischofberger Zurich"
88,9 × 120,3 cm - encadrée
Feldman - Schellmann II.76
Superbe !

Translate to English
View on...
» Piasa

Sold

Date:
16 Nov 16:00
Location:
Auction house:
Piasa