Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 3: Broche "nœud" en or, argent et diamants

Broche "noeud" en or jaune 18k (750) et argent serti de diamants taillés en rose et un diamant de taille ancienne plus important au centre. Epoque XIXème
Pb.:6 gr

Translate to English
View on...
» Aguttes

Sold

Date:
14 Feb 20:00
Location:
France, Neuilly
Bijoux & Horlogerie
Auction house:
Aguttes