Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Jean-Baptiste OLIVE (1848-1936)
Marseille, la Corniche
Huile sur toile.
Signée en bas à droite.
56 x 81 cm

Un certificat de Monsieur Franck Baille, auteur du Catalogue Raisonné, en date du 30 octobre 2017, sera remis à l’acquéreur.

Translate to English
View on...
» Drouot
Date:
17 Nov 14:00
Sale price:
to be published
Location:
Auction house:
Ader