Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Jean-Pierre ALAUX (1925)

L'oiseau chapeau

Huile sur toile

41 x 33 cm

Signé en bas à gauche Jean-Pierre Alaux

Translate to English
View on...
» Millon
Date:
15 Feb 14:00
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Auction house:
Millon