Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 47: Lino Marzulli (1929)

Lino Marzulli (1929)
olio su tela, cm 45x50, firmato e datato in basso a destra. Sul retro etichetta cartacea della Galleria d arte contemporanea Solferino di Milano

Translate to English

Sold

Timed:
ended on 15 Feb 13:47
Location:
Italy
Auction house:
Cambi Casa D'Aste