Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 44: Luigi Maria Rigon (1932)

Luigi Maria Rigon (1932)
acrilici su tela, cm 65x90, firmato e datato in basso a destra. Firmato, datato e titolato al retro.

Translate to English

Sold

Timed:
ended on 15 Feb 13:44
Location:
Italy
Auction house:
Cambi Casa D'Aste