Login | Register
It's free, fast and simple!
Saved Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 18: POIRAY

POIRAY
Pendentif "Coeur secret" en or gris entièrement pavé de diamants. Cordon Noir. signé et numéroté.
Pb: 16.4gr

Translate to English
View on...
» Aguttes

Sold

Date:
14 Feb 20:00
Location:
France, Neuilly
Bijoux & Horlogerie
Auction house:
Aguttes