MARK KOSTABI, Omaggio al Giro, 2003
Mark Kostabi Sale History
View Price Results for Mark KostabiRecommended Items
Item Details
Description
MARK KOSTABI(1960, Whittier) [U.S.A.]"Omaggio al Giro" 2003olio su tela, 150x100 cmfirma dell’artista sul retro, opera con cornicecertificato di autenticità firmato dall'artista
Condition
Excellent condition
Dimensions
148.6 x 99.1 cm
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Estimate €6,000 - €9,000
2 bidders are watching this item.
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Cingoli, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP