CHIN HSIAO, Intervento, 1978
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
CHIN HSIAO(1935, Shanghai) [Cina]"Intervento" 1978olio su tela antica, 50x65 cmfirma dell’artista sul retro, opera con corniceprovenienza precedente studio dell'artistacertificato di autenticitàPicenum
Condition
Excellent condition
Dimensions
49.5 x 64.4 cm
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
CHIN HSIAO, Intervento, 1978
Estimate €8,000 - €10,000
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Cingoli, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP