FRANS SNYDERS, senza titolo
Frans Snyders Sale History
View Price Results for Frans SnydersRecommended Items
Item Details
Description
FRANS SNYDERS(1579, Anversa - 1657, Anversa) [Belgio]senza titoloolio su tela, 113x183 cmfirma dell’artista a sinistraprovenienze precedenti Casa d'Aste Campo Belgio 1966 e Sotheby’s Londra 1981/1982perizia di Fred G. Meijer datata 30 Settembre 2019
Condition
Excellent condition
Dimensions
111.9 x 181.3 cm
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
FRANS SNYDERS, senza titolo
Estimate €100,000 - €150,000
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Cingoli, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP