About this Item
comme neuve pour cette Lithographie originale 58 x 48,5 cm Signé et numéroté Lithographie originale de Jean-Paul Riopelle éditée à 75 exemplaires en 1979 colissimo,delai entre 14 et 30 jours,PLEASE allow between 14 and 3 days for delivery,no shipping to po box or similar,EXTRA pour expedition international e a cout reel ,EXTRA COST at real cost for international. Seller Inventory # ABE-1582560810989
Bibliographic Details
Title: lithographie masques
Publisher: maeght
Publication Date: 1979
Binding: Pas de couverture
Condition: Comme neuf
Store Description
En accord avec les conditions d'utilisation d'AbeBooks
Payment Methods
accepted by seller
PayPal Bank/Wire Transfer