"Paire De Pique Cierge En Bronze Doré époque Empire"
paire de pique cierge en bronze doré époque Empire circa 1810futs cannelés
bases a décors d'attributs
pieds griffes
h70 x d18
Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form