18K PIETRA DURA BROOCH/PENDANT
18K PIETRA DURA BROOCH/PENDANT: Lovely central Pietra Dura panel depicts a floral design. Set in a 18K yellow gold brooch/pendant measures 1.375'' h x 1''. Total weight approx 5.0 grams.
Condition Report: PLEASE BE ADVISED THAT ALL PAYMENTS WILL BE VERIFIED THROUGH THE APPROPRIATE FINANCIAL INSTITUTION PRIOR TO SHIPPING.