LOT 1209

18K PIETRA DURA BROOCH/PENDANT

18K PIETRA DURA BROOCH/PENDANT: Lovely central Pietra Dura panel depicts a floral design. Set in a 18K yellow gold brooch/pendant measures 1.375'' h x 1''. Total weight approx 5.0 grams.
Condition Report: PLEASE BE ADVISED THAT ALL PAYMENTS WILL BE VERIFIED THROUGH THE APPROPRIATE FINANCIAL INSTITUTION PRIOR TO SHIPPING.

12 Sep 2021
USA, St. Petersburg, FL

12 Sep 2021
USA, St. Petersburg, FL