LOT 3585

2 poissons en bois laqué, probablement Thaïlande, Rattanakosin, sur socle, l. 42 cm

2 lacquered wooden fish, probably Thailand, Rattanakosin, on a stand, l. 42 cm
Condition: Usure générale des surfaces
Manques à la laque

Overall wear to the surfaces
Lacks to the lacquer

07 Sep 2021
Switzerland, Geneva

Manques à la laque

Overall wear to the surfaces
Lacks to the lacquer

07 Sep 2021
Switzerland, Geneva