LOT 469
A Chinese light celadon jade relief decorated meiping vase, 19/20th C.
A Chinese light celadon jade relief-decorated meiping vase, 19/20th C. -- H.: 16 cm -- Titre en français: Un vase de forme meiping en jade sculpté à décor en relief, Chine, 19/20ème
16 Feb 2020
Belgium, Bruges
16 Feb 2020
Belgium, Bruges