Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Lot 46: A. Crosa di Vergagni

A. Crosa di Vergagni
olio su tela, cm 34x35, firmato e datato sul retro

Translate to English

Sold

Timed:
ended on 15 Feb 13:46
Location:
Italy
Auction house:
Cambi Casa D'Aste