LOT 1731

A MINIATURE ICON SHOWING ADRIAN AND NATALIA OF

A MINIATURE ICON SHOWING ADRIAN AND NATALIA OF NICOMEDIA Russian, 19th century Carved in relief. Restored. 11 x 8.7 cm.MINIATUR-IKONE MIT DEN HEILIGEN ADRIANUS UND SEINER FRAU NATALIA Russland, 19. Jh. Laubholz, reliefiert geschnitzt. 11 x 8,7 cm. Rest.

06 Nov 2021
Germany, Duesseldorf

06 Nov 2021
Germany, Duesseldorf