A PAIR OF CHERUBS FIGURES IN CERAMICS - NAPLES EARLY 19TH CENTURY
A PAIR OF CHERUBS FIGURES IN CERAMICS, NAPLES EARLY 19TH CENTURY
in polychromy, complete of accessories in gilded metal.
Measures cm. 12 x 8 x 9.
Lacks.
COPPIA DI FIGURE DI CHERUBINI IN CERAMICA, NAPOLI INIZI XIX SECOLO
in policromia, completi di accessori in metallo dorato.
Misure cm. 12 x 8 x 9.
Mancanze.
Measures cm. 12 x 8 x 9.
Lacks.
Misure cm. 12 x 8 x 9.
Mancanze.