Unsold
Lot 0409

A bracelet

Yellow gold 583/-, hallmarked. Polish import hallmark and Polish hallmark for yellow gold 583 / - since 1931. Length approx. 18.5. Ca. 64.12 g. Dating/ Location/ Manufacturer: Poland 1950s Auf Deutsch Titel: Armband Bezeichnung: Armband Polen, 1950er Jahre Gelbgold 583/-, gestempelt. Polnische Einfuhrpunze und polnische Feingehaltspunze für... more