LOT 0072

A brilliant cut diamond ring

Ring mit Brillanten
Gelb- und Weißgold 750/-, gestempelt. 1 Brillant von 0,67 ct., (in der Ringschiene vermerkt), TCR (I), VVS. 16 Brillanten, zus. 0,41 ct. (in der Ringschiene vermerkt), gute Qualität. Ringgröße: 50. Ca. 5,3 g. SvP

English Description
A brilliant cut diamond ring

A brilliant cut diamond ring

Yellow and white gold 750/-, hallmarked. 1 brilliant cut diamond of 0.67 ct., (inscribed in the ring hoop), TCR (I), VVS. 16 brilliant cut diamonds, totalling 0.41 ct. (inscribed in the ring hoop), good quality.
Ring Size: 50. Ca. 5.3 g.

01 Dec 2021
Germany, Munich

Ring mit Brillanten

English Description
A brilliant cut diamond ring

A brilliant cut diamond ring

Ring Size: 50. Ca. 5.3 g.

01 Dec 2021
Germany, Munich