LOT 1138

A diamond ring

A diamond ring

''. 13 brilliant-cut diamonds and 6 octagonal diamonds totalling approx. 1.40 ct., very good quality. Ringgröße: 56. Ca. 5.8 g.
Ring mit Diamanten

Platin, getestet. Punze. 13 Brillanten und 6 Achtkantdiamanten, zus. ca. 1,40 ct., sehr gute Qualität. Ringgröße: 56. Ca. 5,8 g.

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich

A diamond ring

Ring mit Diamanten

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich