LOT 1143

A double entourage ring with emerald and brilliant-cut diamonds - Germany, 1970s

A double entourage ring with emerald and brilliant-cut diamonds

Germany, 1970s

''. 24 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling approx. 1 ct., good quality. 1 emerald of approx. 0.80 ct., beautiful bright green. Ringgröße: 49. Ca. 7 g.
Doppelentouragering mt Smaragd und Brillanten

Deutschland, 1970er Jahre

Gelbgold 750/-, gestempelt. 24 Brillanten zus. ca. 1 ct., gute Qualität. 1 Smaragd von ca. 0,80 ct., schönes leuchtendes Grün. Ringgröße: 49. Ca. 7 g.

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich

Germany, 1970s

Deutschland, 1970er Jahre

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich