LOT 1179

A pair of drop earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds

''. Approx. 648 tiny brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling approx. 3.23 ct. Approx. 5.5 x 4.5 cm. Ca. 12.1 g.
Ein Paar Ohrgehänge mit Brillanten

Weißgold 750/-, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze CK. Ca. 648 winzige Brillanten, zus. ca. 3,23 ct. Ca. 5,5 x 4,5 cm. Ca. 12,1 g.

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich