LOT 162

A pair of gilt-decorated famille rose dishes Qing dynasty, XVIIIe siècle | 清十八世紀 粉彩描金清供圖盤一對

A pair of gilt-decorated famille rose dishes
Qing dynasty, XVIIIe siècle

28 cm, 11 in.
__________________________________________________________________________

Paire d'assiettes en porcelaine de la famille rose à décor d'objets antiques, dynastie Qing, 18e sècle

清十八世紀 粉彩描金清供圖盤一對

Condition Report:
To request a Condition Report, please contact joan.yip@sothebys.com

09 Dec 2021

Qing dynasty, XVIIIe siècle

28 cm, 11 in.

清十八世紀 粉彩描金清供圖盤一對

Condition Report:

09 Dec 2021