A pair of stud earrings with brilliant cut diamonds
Palladium - white gold 750/-, hallmarked. 2 brilliant cut diamonds, totalling approx. 0.80 ct., TCR-CR (J-K), SI1. Flawless, in mint condition. Diameter approx. 0.54 cm. Ca. 1.3 g.
Dating/ Location/ Manufacturer:
Antwerp
Auf Deutsch
Titel:
Ein Paar Ohrstecker mit Brillanten
Bezeichnung:
Antwerpen Palladium-Weißgold 750/-, gestempelt. 2 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,80 ct., TCR-CR (J-K), SI1. Makellos, neuwertig. D. ca. 0,54 cm. Ca. 1,3 g. BK
Manufaktur/ Ort/ Design/ Biographie:
Antwerpen
Antwerp
Auf Deutsch
Titel:
Bezeichnung:
Antwerpen