LOT 1146

A ring with brilliant-cut diamonds - Nuremberg, 1960s, Juwelier SCHOTT

A ring with brilliant-cut diamonds

Nuremberg, 1960s, Juwelier SCHOTT

''. 1 old-European-cut diamond of approx. 0.80 ct. (diameter 7.8 mm), TCA (L), SI. 6 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling approx. 1.70 ct., W-TCR (H-I), VS, one brilliant-cut diamond SI. 32 brilliant-cut and octagonal diamonds totalling approx. 1.80 ct., W-TCR (H-J), VVS-SI. Ringgröße: 54. Ca. 13.1 g.
Ring mit Brillanten

Nürnberg, 1960er Jahre, Juwelier SCHOTT

Weißgold 750/-, gestempelt. Signiert Schott. 1 Altschliffbrillant von ca. 0,80 ct. (D. 7,8 mm), TCA (L), SI. 6 Brillanten zus. ca. 1,70 ct., W-TCR (H-I), VS, ein Brillant SI. 32 Brillanten und Achtkantdiamanten zus. ca. 1,80 ct., W-TCR (H-J), VVS-SI. Ringgröße: 54. Ca. 13,1 g.

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich

Ring mit Brillanten

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich