A solitaire brilliant cut diamond ring
Rose gold 750/-, hallmarked. 1 brilliant cut diamond, approx. 1.02 ct., light brown, VVS1. Flawless, in mint condition. Ring Size: 57.5. Ca. 2.4 g.
Dating/ Location/ Manufacturer:
Antwerp
Auf Deutsch
Titel:
Solitär-Brillantring
Bezeichnung:
Solitär-Brillantring
Antwerpen Roségold 750/-, gestempelt. 1 Brillant, ca. 1,02 ct., light brown, VVS1. Makellos, neuwertig. Ringgröße: 57,5. Ca. 2,4 g. BK
Manufaktur/ Ort/ Design/ Biographie:
Antwerpen
Antwerp
Auf Deutsch
Titel:
Solitär-Brillantring
Bezeichnung:
Solitär-Brillantring
Antwerpen