A solitaire brilliant cut diamond ring
Palladium - white gold 750/-, hallmarked. 1 brilliant cut diamond, approx. 1.19 ct., CR (K-L), VVS1, good cut. Flawless, in mint condition. Ring Size: 55. Ca. 2.8 g.
Dating/ Location/ Manufacturer:
Antwerp
Auf Deutsch
Titel:
Solitär-Brillantring
Bezeichnung:
Solitär-Brillantring
Antwerpen Palladium-Weißgold 750/-, gestempelt. 1 Brillant, ca. 1,19 ct., CR (K-L), VVS1, gute Schliffausführung. Makellos, neuwertig. Ringgröße: 55. Ca. 2,8 g. BK
Manufaktur/ Ort/ Design/ Biographie:
Antwerpen
Antwerp
Auf Deutsch
Titel:
Solitär-Brillantring
Bezeichnung:
Solitär-Brillantring
Antwerpen