Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

ALBERTO GIACOMETTI (1901-1966)
Lampadaire "Grande Feuille", version épaisse, en bronze à patine médaille et noire.
Monogrammé "AG" et numéroté "01".
A "Grande Feuille" floor lamp, thick version, brown and black patinated bronze. Monogrammed and numbered.
H 153,1 CM H 60 1/4 in.

Le certificat d'authenticité de la Fondation Alberto et Annette Giacometti sera remis à... read more
Bid on...
» Tajan
Date:
starts on 20 Mar 17:00
Location:
Auction house:
Tajan