ANTAL NEOGRÁDY 1861 Galsa - 1942 Alag A summer day
ANTAL NEOGRÁDY 1861 Galsa - 1942 Alag A summer day in the countryside Oil on canvas. 50 x 70 cm (F. 71 x 91 cm). Signed lower left 'Neogrady A'. Min. soiled, abraded. Frame.
ANTAL NEOGRÁDY 1861 Galsa - 1942 Alag Ein Sommertag auf dem Lande Öl auf Leinwand. 50 x 70 cm (R. 71 x 91 cm). Signiert unten links 'Neogrady A'. Min. verschmutzt, ber. Rahmen.