ASTRID RIETZ. skulptur, brons, "Blekingebrud", signerad A. Rietz.
Title
ASTRID RIETZ. sculpture, bronze, "Blekingebrud", signed A. Rietz. Description
about 24 cm high. Condition
Operating Condition.(Note: The above text is machine translation, Auctionet.com and Lot-Art.com is not responsible for this approximate translation.)
1309243. ASTRID RIETZ. skulptur, brons, "Blekingebrud", signerad A. Rietz.
See translation
ca 24 cm hög. Condition
Bruksskick.
Do you have something similar to sell? Get your items valued free of charge!
Title
about 24 cm high. Condition
See translation
ca 24 cm hög. Condition
Bruksskick.