Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

Alex BERDAL (Né en 1945)

Le meuble blanc

Huile sur toile

100 x 81 cm

Signé en haut à gauche Berdal

Translate to English
View on...
» Millon
Date:
15 Feb 14:00
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Auction house:
Millon