LOT 199

Amethyst diamond pendant, 585/14K yellow gold (hallmarked), 1.89g, centrally set amethyst of beauti

Amethyst diamond pendant, 585/14K yellow gold (hallmarked), 1.89g, centrally set amethyst of beautiful colour, two small diamonds above, size amethyst display side approx. 9x7mm, length pendant 1.8cm *1022/1091/003(internal)

Amethyst Diamant Anhänger, 585/14K Gelbgold (punziert), 1,89g, mittig eingefasster Amethyst von schöner Farbe, darüber zwei kleine Diamanten, Größe Amethyst Schauseite ca. 9x7mm, Länge Anhänger 1,8cm *1022/1091/003(intern)

02 Dec 2023
Germany, Konstanz

02 Dec 2023
Germany, Konstanz