LOT 1135

An Art Deco ring with a brilliant-cut diamond and onyx - Probably Germany, circa 1930

An Art Deco ring with a brilliant-cut diamond and onyx

Probably Germany, circa 1930

''. 1 brilliant-/transitional-cut diamond approx. 0.23 ct. 1 rectangular onyx plate, approx. 13.1 x 8.9 mm. Ringgröße: 51. Ca. 3.3 g.
Art Déco Ring mit Brillant und Onyx

Wohl Deutschland, um 1930

Gelbgold 585/-, gestempelt und Platin, getestet. 1 Brillant im Übergangsschliff von ca. 0.23 ct. 1 rechteckige Onyxplatte, ca. 13,1 x 8,9 mm. Ringgröße: 51. Ca. 3,3 g.

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich

Probably Germany, circa 1930

Wohl Deutschland, um 1930

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich