LOT 1165

An entourage ring with brilliant-cut diamonds - Germany, 1960s

An entourage ring with brilliant-cut diamonds

Germany, 1960s

''. 9 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 1.07 ct., TCA (K-L), IF. Information partly inscribed in the ring rail. The ring is in a very good condition. Ringgröße: 55.5. Ca. 4,3 g.
Entouragering mit Brillanten

Deutschland, 1960er Jahre

Weißgold 750/-, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze. 9 Brillanten, zus. 1,07 ct., TCA (K-L), IF. Angaben tlw. in der Ringschiene vermerkt. Der Ring ist sehr gut erhalten. Ringgröße: 55,5. Ca. 4,3 g.

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich

Germany, 1960s

Entouragering mit Brillanten

Deutschland, 1960er Jahre

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich