An eternity ring with a diamond and brilliant cut
Palladium - white gold 750/-, hallmarked. 1 heart-cut diamond, approx. 0.90 ct., TCR+ (I), VS2. Flawless, in mint condition. Ring Size: 56. Ca. 2.4 g. HRD Antwerp, Diamond Report No. 16022800001, August 30, 2016.
Dating/ Location/ Manufacturer:
Antwerp
Auf Deutsch
Titel:
Allianzring mit einem Diamanten und Brillanten
Bezeichnung:
Antwerpen Palladium-Weißgold 750/-, gestempelt. 1 Diamant im Herzschliff, ca. 0,90 ct., TCR+ (I), VS2. Makellos, neuwertig. Ringgröße: 56. Ca. 2,4 g. HRD Antwerp, Diamond Report No. 16022800001, August 30, 2016. BK
Manufaktur/ Ort/ Design/ Biographie:
Antwerpen
Antwerp
Auf Deutsch
Titel:
Bezeichnung:
Antwerpen