Login | Register
It's Fast & Free!
Invest in Art
Art Investment Advisory
My Searches
Quick access and email alerts!
Wish List
Never lose your favourite lots!

André BAUCHANT (1873-1958)
La Promenade, 1939
Huile sur toile.
Signée et datée en bas à gauche.
46 x 54 cm

Provenance :
Collection du peintre Jean Eve (porte le timbre de la vente d’atelier au dos).

Translate to English
View on...
» Drouot
Date:
14 Mar 14:00
Sale price:
not published
Location:
Auction house:
Ader