Unsold
Lot 1055630

Anhänger mit feiner lachsfarbener Korallencabochon

von ca. 18,8x12,7 mm, gefasst in GG 18K, 5 gr, L: ca. 2,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU! | Pendant with fine salmon coloured coral cabochon of ca. 18.8x12.7 mm, mounted in 18K YG, 5 gr, L: ca. 2.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minimal signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE... more
Date
08 Jan 2022
Reserve Price
Location
Germany, Stuttgart