Sold
Lot 127

Antique diamond ring set with three diamond roses, 375/9K yellow gold and platinum, marked "Lifetim

Antique diamond ring set with three diamond roses, 375/9K yellow gold and platinum, marked "Lifetime", 1.7g, ring size 53

Antiker Brillant-Ring, besetzt mit drei Diamantrosen, 375/9K Gelbgold und Platin, bezeichnet "Lifetime", 1,7g, Ringgröße 53
Date
27 Nov 2021
Location
Germany, Konstanz