LOT 1

Aprey légumier couvert en faïence à décor polychrome décor floral et d'oiseaux

Dimensions: H=230mm L=290mm l=230mm
Poids (Kg): 2.245kg

Aprey vegetable covered in earthenware with polychrome decoration, floral decoration and birds
尺寸: H=230mm L=290mm l=230mm
重量 (Kg): 2.245kg

25 Jul 2021
Luxembourg

Poids (Kg): 2.245kg

尺寸: H=230mm L=290mm l=230mm
重量 (Kg): 2.245kg

25 Jul 2021
Luxembourg