LOT 843738

Armchairs 1 pair of baroque style Karmstolar 1 par barockstil

CHAIRS CHAIRS, 1 pair, Baroque style, 1900's first half, carved decor, gilded and bronzed, firmly upholstered back and seat, seat height approx 43, back height approx 120 cm

KARMSTOLAR, 1 par, barockstil, 1900-talets första hälft, skuren dekor, förgyllda och bronserade, fast stoppad rygg och sits, sitthöjd ca 43, ryggens höjd ca 120 cm

27 Nov 2020
Sweden, Norrköping

27 Nov 2020
Sweden, Norrköping