Unsold
Lot 1055655

Art Déco Stil Ring mit Saphir und Diamanten

im Alt- und Rosenschliff, zus. ca. 0,5 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI-P1, WG 18K, 6 gr, RW. 53, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. "KURTZ". | Art Deco style ring with sapphire and rose- and old-european-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-I1, 18K WG, 6 gr, ring size 53, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear... more
Date
08 Jan 2022
Reserve Price
Location
Germany, Stuttgart