LOT 0311
Art deco lamp base
European art deco lamp base in polychrome porcelain, sculptured "lady of the 18th century". 20 x 16 cm. Entrance for one light, does not work.
Base de lámpara art decó europea en porcelana policromada esculturada "dama del siglo XVIII". 20 x 16 cm. Entrada para una luz, sin electrificar.
17 Nov 2021
Uruguay, Montevideo
17 Nov 2021
Uruguay, Montevideo