Art deco lamp, signed "Muller Frères, Lunév
Art deco floor lamp in wrought iron with dark patina. Lampshade in blue, violet and orange glass. Signed "Muller Frères, Lunéville". 169 x 41 cm.
Lámpara de pie art decó en hierro forjado pátina oscura. Pantalla en cristal color azul, violeta y anaranjado. Firmada “Muller Frères, Lunéville”. 169 x 41 cm.